Bolivia Samsonite's Biography Bolivia Samsonite Filmography Bolivia Samsonite Movie Clips Bolivia Samsonite Photos Links Members Join Now
Exclusive Bolivia Samsonite Store
DVDUniverse Bolivia Samsonite products link


Bolivia Samsonite Biography Photo Bolivia Samsonite Biography
Born: 1/31/1975
Aliases: Bolivia, Anastasia, Rachael Teez, Lydia, Livia Harrow, Anita, Eva Braun, Margit, Chantel, Rachel Teez, Olivia

Born: Livia Fogd
Place of Birth: Budapest
Nationality: Hungary
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs
Measurements: 34B-26-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End: 1998 - 2001 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8

Bolivia Samsonite is a gorgeous hottie who loves to be nude on screen since she entered the industry in 1998 at the age of 23. Reaching her fame rapidly Bolivia Samsonite has made herself a reputation as a top pornstar in the adult industry.

Sexy brunette who loves hot stripping sessions in her galleries Bolivia Samsonite appears in great action playing with her gorgeous tits. Getting wild in stripping scenes Bolivia Samsonite can be seen revealing some nice tits nude to the camera.

Loving to get banged hard on the set Bolivia Samsonite appears in nasty porn movies on the set taking some hard pussy poundings. In her movies Bolivia Samsonite has her fun with boys and girls and she can be seen in hot pussy fucking and blowjob action as well.

Perfect adult star with hot looks Bolivia Samsonite has worked as an adult performer until 2001 summing up 56 titles in her filmography. Becoming a gorgeous adult actress in time Bolivia Samsonite is one of the hottest performers from Hungary.

Brunette beauty who loves to be naked on the set Bolivia Samsonite plays with her cute breasts for the camera. Enjoying to get nude for the camera Bolivia Samsonite gets wild in stripping galleries showing some nice young breasts all nude.

Sexy hottie with a great body for porn Bolivia Samsonite is a top performer who loves to get slammed hard in nasty pussy fucking scenes. Top porn performer with a great body for adult movies Bolivia Samsonite can be seen getting her hot pussy slammed in dirty positions.


Hungarian hottie Bolivia Samsonite sports one of the most bizarre names of any starlet out there. This super-hot European babe quickly makes you forget about her poor stage name choice, when you see her in action. Bolivia has a remarkable face that is comparable to most cover girls, and a body that is absolutely ravishing. She is without a doubt one of the hottest Eurogirls to enter the scene in quite some time.

Born on January 31st, 1975, this brunette cutie was already 22 when she took the plunge into porn. With her late start on porn, this luscious lust bunny wasted no time, starting out in a handful of European releases, then jumping at the chance to do some American titles when the opportunity presented itself. Bolivia made her stateside debut in September of 1998 with scorching appearances in a number of pro-am features.

This sweet vixen had many sizzling scenes that got her a fair amount of attention. Some of her best scenes were smoking hot girl-on-girl action while others were fiery guy-girl trysts. Bolivia performed in just over thirty features during her short career, which ended in mid-2001. This beauty stayed away from backdoor romps and double penetrations for the most part, but still churned out many steamy performances that shouldn’t be missed.

Bolivia Samsonite may have one of the oddest names in hardcore, but there's nothing odd about this lust Eastern European temptress once the going gets sexual. Bolivia Samsonite is a strikingly pretty brunette bombshell whose lush physical charms have lit up many a sexvid over the past several years. With her cover-girl face and curvaceous figure, Bolivia Samsonite ranks among the hottest Europeans to enter the U.S. scene in some time.

Bolivia Samsonite hails originally from Hungary, where she was working in Budapest when she decided to make the porn plunge. She starred in a handful of European releases before being approached by some American producers who liked what they saw. Bolivia Samsonite made her U.S. debut in September 1998, appearing in a string of pro-am style features that made her an instant sensation.

Among her best early flicks is 'Fresh Meat #06,' where Bolivia Samsonite engaged in a blisteringly bawdy closer with a pair of piston-pumping hunks. Even hottest is Bolivia Samsonite's performance in 'Pink Hotel on Butt Row #02,' in which she joined Amanda and Frank Gunn for a feverish threesome. Bolivia Samsonite's outdoor group grope in 'Euro Angels #09' also ranks as one of her better early outings.

Over the next two and a half years, Bolivia Samsonite appeared in over thirty fiery features, each one showcasing an aspect of her sexual persona. Her lust for lesbian heat found an outlet in flicks like 'Under the Cherry Tree #02,' where she hooked up with Mariah in a steamy session, and 'Essentially Dee (And Juli Too),' where Bolivia Samsonite and Juli Ashton enjoyed a passionate grind.

Bolivia Samsonite was at her best when she was going one-on-one with the industry's hardiest hunks. For example, her torrid poolside tryst with Jay Ashley in 'Dirty Newcummers #04' ranks as one of her steamiest scenes ever. She could handle herself with multiple partners, as well, as her threesome with Erik Everhard and Vince Voyeur in 'Action Sports Sex #10' shows.

Bolivia Samsonite left the scene in mid-2001, having appeared in just over thirty features. Fans of luscious brunette beauties still place her near the top of their wish lists, her dazzling beauty still alluring even at a remove of a few years.


Bolivia Samsonite Exclusive Store